Home/New Development Projects in Pattaya/Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit outdoor infinity swimming pool with blue tiles and city views.
Completed
6 photos
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit outdoor infinity swimming pool with blue tiles and city views.
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit — new development photo 2, Pattaya Thailand
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit — new development photo 3, Pattaya Thailand
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit — new development photo 4, Pattaya Thailand
Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit — new development photo 5, Pattaya Thailand
+1

Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit

by LPN Development

Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukumvit, Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chon Buri, Thailand

Type

Condo

Total Units

1,442

Completion

Q4 2013

About This Property Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit

Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit Overview

Discover Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit Pattaya. LPN Development completed this project in December 2013. It offers a unique living experience. This development features 1442 total units.

This completed townhouse project presents an excellent condo for sale Pattaya opportunity. Inquire about pricing today. It represents luxury property Thailand living.

Prime Location & Lifestyle

Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit is in vibrant Pattaya, Thailand. This location offers convenient access to city attractions. Enjoy the dynamic lifestyle of Pattaya.

The area provides excellent connectivity. Residents benefit from nearby shopping and dining. Experience the best of urban living here.

Unit Types & Sizes

This development features a variety of townhouse units. Each unit is designed for comfortable living. Specific layouts cater to diverse needs.

The project offers spacious interiors. Find your ideal home within these well-designed spaces. Details on unit sizes are available upon request.

Amenities & Facilities

Residents enjoy a refreshing swimming pool. Stay active at the modern fitness center. These amenities enhance daily life.

The property also provides 24-hour security. This ensures peace of mind for all residents. Experience comfort and safety at Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit.

Investment Opportunity

Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit presents a solid investment. This condo for sale Pattaya offers strong potential. Its prime location adds significant value.

Consider this luxury property Thailand for your portfolio. The completed status ensures immediate occupancy. Contact us for pricing and further details.

Payment Plan

1Booking฿100,000
2Transfer100%
Sinking Fund฿500/m²one-time
Maintenance Fee฿30/m²/month

Amenities & Facilities

Swimming Pool
24h Security
Fitness Center

Location

Loading map...

Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukumvit, Pattaya, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chon Buri, Thailand

Listing information last updated: August 2026

Pearl Property

Listed by

Pearl Property Pattaya

Your trusted Pattaya real estate agency

5.0

Schedule a Viewing

Pick a date and time – we'll confirm within 24 hours.

Viewing type

Select Date

Select Time

Your Details

No obligations · Free · Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya-Sukhumvit

New to buying property in Thailand? Read our complete guide: Ultimate Guide to Buying Property in Pattaya as a Foreigner →