2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach living area with dining table, elegant chandelier, and brown sofa.
9 photos
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach living room with balcony access and a brown sofa.
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach kitchen area with white cabinets, washing machine, and dining table.
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach living and dining area with a large framed artwork and brown sofa.
2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach modern kitchen with white countertops, sink, microwave, and washing machine.
+4

2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach

Ref: 300004
฿17.05M

฿279,500/sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Area

61 sqm

Type

Condo

About This Property

Experience unparalleled luxury living in Pattaya with this exquisite 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence at the prestigious Riviera Palm Beach. Spanning a generous 61 sqm, this fully furnished condominium offers a sophisticated sanctuary, complete with a private balcony perfect for enjoying the vibrant Pattaya atmosphere. As a pre-launch opportunity from the renowned Riviera Group, this property represents a shrewd investment in one of Thailand's most dynamic coastal cities.

Nestled in a prime location, The Riviera Palm Beach provides effortless access to Pattaya's finest attractions, ensuring a lifestyle of convenience and excitement. Residents will indulge in world-class amenities, including a magnificent swimming pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, relaxing sauna and steam rooms, dedicated yoga facilities, and a sophisticated co-working space. With completion slated for 2029, this property offers significant capital appreciation potential, making it an ideal choice for discerning investors seeking a luxury asset in a thriving market. Secure your slice of Pattaya paradise and capitalize on this exceptional pre-launch offering.

Property Details

Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Indoor Area61 sqm

Loading map...

2 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Riviera Palm Beach, Pattaya, Thailand

Pearl Property

Listed by

Pearl Property Pattaya

Your trusted Pattaya real estate agency