1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower living room with gray sofa, marble dining table and open kitchen

For Sale · Ref. 486618

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower

Price
฿3.0M
฿103,103 / m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Usable Area
29 m²
Floor
11
Pearl Property

Listed by

Pearl Property Pattaya

Your trusted Pattaya real estate agency

033-135-053
5.0

About This Property

Overview

This 1-bedroom condominium at Arcadia Millennium Tower in Central Pattaya, Pattaya is offered for sale. It offers 29 sqm of living space on the 11th floor. It comes fully furnished. The asking price is THB 2,990,000, roughly THB 103,100 per sqm.

Location & Lifestyle

Central Pattaya is one of the popular residential areas in and around Pattaya. We are happy to tell you more about the surroundings and nearby amenities, and to arrange a viewing on site.

Layout & Interior

The 29 sqm layout comprises 1 bedroom. It is fully furnished, so it can be moved into without major additional purchases. The photos give a good first impression of the interior.

Amenities

Please contact us for a full overview of the shared facilities at Arcadia Millennium Tower; we will gladly send you all details.

Ownership & Investment

The unit is offered for sale; please ask us about the ownership options available. Please contact Pearl Property Pattaya for details, current availability and to arrange a viewing.

Location

Exact location

Loading map...

Part of this development

Arcadia Millennium Tower

Explore the market

See this property in person

We arrange the viewing and the pick-up — or a video call if you are not in Pattaya yet.

Frequently Asked Questions

Common questions about 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower

What is the asking price for 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower?

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower is listed for ฿2.99M. Contact Pearl Property Pattaya for the latest pricing and negotiation options.

How large is 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower?

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Arcadia Millennium Tower has a total area of 29 sqm, with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

New to buying property in Thailand? Read our complete guide: Ultimate Guide to Buying Property in Pattaya as a Foreigner →

WhatsAppCall