4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden – 4 Bedroom House in Na Kluea

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden

฿7.50M

4 Bedroom House for Sale • Na Kluea, Pattaya

Part of The Rich Garden — view the full project, floor plans and all available units.

This unit: 180 m² · ฿41,667/m² · City view · Thai company ownership

Bedrooms4 Bedroom
Bathrooms3
Area180.0 sqm
Price / m²฿41,667/m²
ViewCity view
OwnershipThai company ownership

Overview

A four-bedroom, three-bathroom house at The Rich Garden in East Pattaya, priced at ฿7,500,000. It offers 180 m² of living area. It is offered fully furnished with a city view.

Location & Lifestyle

East Pattaya is the inland residential belt east of the city, where most of the area's houses and village developments are located. Buyers choose this area for room, privacy and outdoor space over a city-centre address.

Layout & Interior

The house offers four bedrooms and three bathrooms, with 180 m² of living area.

Amenities

The property includes covered parking.

Ownership & Investment

Ownership of land and houses in Thailand by foreign nationals follows specific legal structures (this listing is held through a company structure); the exact freehold, leasehold or company arrangement should be confirmed with Pearl Property and your legal counsel.

Payment Plan

1.Transfer฿7,500,000 (100%)

Facilities & amenities

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden — Photo Gallery

4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden spacious living room4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden modern kitchen with island4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden master bedroom with ensuite4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden second bedroom4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden third bedroom4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden fourth bedroom4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden luxurious bathroom4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden private swimming pool4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden landscaped garden area4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden outdoor patio and dining space4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden entrance hallway4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden dining area4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden garage and driveway4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden aerial view of the property4 Bedroom House for Sale in The Rich Garden balcony with view

Frequently asked questions

What is the asking price for 4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden?

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden is listed for ฿7.50M (฿41,667/m²). Contact Pearl Property Pattaya for the latest pricing and negotiation options.

Can a foreigner buy 4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden?

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden is listed under Thai company ownership. Contact Pearl Property Pattaya for the ownership options available to foreign buyers.

What is the view from 4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden?

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden offers a city view — one of the key highlights of the unit.

What facilities and amenities does 4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden include?

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden includes: Covered Parking, Fully Furnished.

Where is 4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden located?

4 Bedroom House for Sale at The Rich Garden is in Na Kluea, Pattaya, Thailand. Pearl Property arranges viewings and exact directions.

View Full Details & Contact Agent

Similar properties in Na Kluea

Listed by Pearl Property PattayaBrowse all properties for sale in Pattaya